The Girl Who Loves Simplicity (sunlitdreamz) wrote,
The Girl Who Loves Simplicity
sunlitdreamz

  • Mood:
  • Music:

MARY KATE AND ASHLEY *SMILES*

ya know how people always ask "if you could be anyone who would it be?" i do believe i'd wanna be mary kate or ashley lol..... they're soooo great!!!! hehe i mean their movies have absolutly no point but are like the greatest things ever!!!! i love their attitude and style.... but they arent arrogant about anything.... they're just great!! haha and tonight they have a new movie and they are in ROME! wooohooo!!!!

so i was thinking about how people could possibly kill other peole ya know? i ,mean its terrible... i cant even imagine being able to take someone elses life..... it wouldnt be my decision... it would be gods.... and that would really piss him off ya know!? so anyway.... i took this quiz too see whatkind od killer i'd be..... i was laughing when i saw what id be hehehe

You are Mary Bell.
You are Mary Bell. At the ripe old age of 10 you
strangled a neighbor boy, afterwhich you carved
your initals into his skin. At his funreal you
laughed. Your next victim was a 3 year old. You
pushed him off the roof, resulting in a broken
skull. After he was found you went to his
mothers house and asked to see him, she replied
tha t he was dead. You smiled brightly and said
'Oh, I know he's dead. I wanted to see him in
his coffin."
You horrid little girl you.
-smacks your hand-


Which Imfamous criminal are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

oops! *shrugs* what can ya do:P

i watched the travel channel all day today... (except when i was watching mary kate and ashley hehehe) i wanna travel everywhere!!!!!!! hehehehe
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments